Camila Cabello

Booking CAMILA CABELLO. Save Time. Book Using Our #1 Services.

Camila Cabello may be available for your next special event!

This is an award-winning resource for booking information.
– Hire 
Camila Cabello


Hits include
:

  • OMG
  • I Know What You Did Last Summer
  • Bad Things
  • Sangria Wine
  • Crying in the Club
  • Havana
  • Never Be The Same
  • Bam Bam
  • Señorita
  • Liar
  • Shameless
  • Cry For Me
  • Easy
  • Living Proof
  • My Oh My
  • Don’t Go Yet
  • Psychofreak
  • Consequences

– Hire Camila Cabello –

Hire Camila Cabello - Booking Information
Decades Active: 00's, 10's, 20's

How to Hire CAMILA CABELLO For Your Event!

 

BOOKING FEE (booking price, booking cost)

AVAILABILITY

Roster: Pop/Soft Rock

Roster: A-List Pop/Soft Rock

Roster: Latin

Roster: Dance-Pop

Roster: Pop Idol

Roster: Grammy winners

aka: Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao

Hire Camila Cabello:
LATIN GRAMMY award-winning Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao (born March 3, 1997) is a Cuban-born American singer and songwriter.

She rose to prominence as a member of the girl group, Fifth Harmony, which became one of the best-selling girl groups of all time. While in Fifth Harmony, Cabello began to establish herself as a solo artist with the release of the collaborations “I Know What You Did Last Summer” with Shawn Mendes and “Bad Things” with Machine Gun Kelly, the latter reaching number four on the US Billboard Hot 100. She left the group in late 2016.

 Hire Camila Cabello - booking information

Hire Camila Cabello for your festival or concert plans!

Camila Cabello has amassed billions of streams on music platforms, and “Havana” became the best-selling digital single of 2018, according to the International Federation of the Phonographic Industry (IFPI).

Cabello’s many awards include two Latin Grammy Awards, five American Music Awards, and one Billboard Music Award. In 2021, “Havana” was certified Diamond by the RIAA, making Cabello the first Hispanic woman to receive this certification.

Primarily a pop singer, Camila Cabello possesses a soprano vocal range. She grew up listening to artists such as Alejandro Fernández and Celia Cruz. Her debut studio album is a pop record influenced by Latin music.

The album incorporates elements of reggaeton, hip-hop, and dancehall and takes inspiration from contemporary Latin artists such as Calle 13 and J Balvin, as well as from the songwriting of Taylor Swift and Ed Sheeran.

 Hire Camila Cabello - booking information

Hire Camila Cabello for an evening of excellent entertainment!

Her sophomore album was inspired by the “big sounds” of the 80s and Queen. She has also cited Michael Jackson, Rihanna, Shakira, Alejandro Sanz, David Bisbal, Alejandro Fernández, Maná, Beyoncé, John Mayer, Demi Lovato and Eminem as influences.

 

How do I book Camila Cabello? See below.

Hire Camila Cabello for your party or event!

How much does it cost to book Camila Cabello? See below.

Camila Cabello may be available for your next special event!

What is the Camila Cabello booking fee? See below.

Book Camila Cabello, now!

 

For other great suggestions for booking music acts, look here.

Watch videos:
YouTube | Vimeo
Listen to music:
YouTube Music | Spotify

 

– Hire Camila Cabello –

Frequently Asked Questions about booking Camila Cabello to perform.

How long in advance do I need to book Camila Cabello for an event?
What are the payment terms for booking Camila Cabello?
What are the costs associated with booking Camila Cabello?
Is Camila Cabello available for my event date?
Can Camila Cabello participate in a virtual event?
What information do I need to provide to book Camila Cabello?
How can I find out if Camila Cabello fits within my budget?
What makes De La Font Agency the right choice for booking Camila Cabello?
What types of events might be suitable for a Camila Cabello booking?
What happens if Camila Cabello is unavailable on my event date?
Can I meet Camila Cabello before booking them for my event?
What are the cancellation policies if I need to cancel the booking?