Lil Pump

Booking LIL PUMP. Save Time. Book Using Our #1 Services.

Lil Pump may be available for your next special event!

This is an award-winning resource for booking information.
– Hire 
Lil Pump


Hits include
:

  • Boss
  • D Rose
  • I Love It
  • Iced Out
  • Be Like Me
  • Gucci Gang
  • I Shyne
  • Esskeetit
  • Drug Addicts
  • Back
  • Multi Millionaire
  • Welcome to the Party
  • Arms Around You
  • Butterfly Doors
  • Molly
  • Racks on Racks

– Hire Lil Pump –

Hire Lil Pump - Booking Information
Decades Active: 10's, 20's

How to Hire LIL PUMP For Your Event!

 

BOOKING FEE (booking price, booking cost)

AVAILABILITY

Roster: Rap/Hip-Hop

Roster: Trap

aka: Gazzy Garcia, Jetski, Pump Hefner

Hire Lil Pump:
Gazzy Garcia (born August 17, 2000), known professionally as Lil Pump, is an American rapper. He is one of the most prominent artists of the SoundCloud rap scene and is known for his minimalist music and hyperactive public persona.

In 2017, Lil Pump rose to prominence with his hit single “Gucci Gang”, which peaked at number 3 on the US Billboard Hot 100 and was certified five-times platinum by the Recording Industry Association of America (RIAA). The single was featured on his debut album, Lil Pump (2017), which peaked at number 3 on the US Billboard 200.

  Hire Lil Pump - booking Lil Pump information

Hire Lil Pump for your festival or concert plans.

He has since released the singles “I Love It” (featuring Kanye West), “Esskeetit”, “Drug Addicts”, “Butterfly Doors”, “Racks on Racks”, “Be Like Me” (featuring Lil Wayne), and “Welcome to the Party” from the Deadpool 2 soundtrack.

On September 7, 2018, Garcia collaborated with Kanye West for the track “I Love It”. The track went straight to number 1 on the Canadian Hot 100.

On February 21, 2019, Garcia released the song “Be Like Me,” featuring Lil Wayne. A music video featuring both of the artists was also released.

On February 22, he released his debut studio album Harverd Dropout, featuring Kanye West, Lil Wayne, Offset, Quavo, Smokepurpp, Lil Uzi Vert, 2 Chainz, and YG. The album peaked at number 7 on the US Billboard 200.  On February 25, he performed “Be Like Me” on Jimmy Kimmel Live! The same year, he was featured on Forbes 30 under 30 list.

 Hire Lil Pump - booking Lil Pump information

– Hire Lil Pump for your special event or occasion. –

In March 2023, Pump announced the cover and tracklist for his long-awaited second studio album, Lil Pump 2, which features guest appearances from Smokepurpp, YoungBoy Never Broke Again, Ty Dolla Sign, among others. The album was released on March 17.

His discography includes three studio albums, one mixtape, thirty-eight singles (including seven as featured artist) and sixteen music videos.

 

How do I book Lil Pump? See below.

Hire Lil Pump for your party or event!

How much does it cost to book Lil Pump? See below.

Lil Pump may be available for your next special event!

What is the Lil Pump booking fee? See below.

Book Lil Pump, now!

 

For other great suggestions for booking music acts, look here.

Watch videos:
YouTube | Vimeo
Listen to music:
YouTube Music | Spotify

 

– Hire Lil Pump –

Frequently Asked Questions about booking Lil Pump to perform.

How long in advance do I need to book Lil Pump for an event?
What are the payment terms for booking Lil Pump?
What are the costs associated with booking Lil Pump?
Is Lil Pump available for my event date?
Can Lil Pump participate in a virtual event?
What information do I need to provide to book Lil Pump?
How can I find out if Lil Pump fits within my budget?
What makes De La Font Agency the right choice for booking Lil Pump?
What types of events might be suitable for a Lil Pump booking?
What happens if Lil Pump is unavailable on my event date?
Can I meet Lil Pump before booking them for my event?
What are the cancellation policies if I need to cancel the booking?